Charmaine |
Tag |
Competitor Name(s) |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marks |
93 |
Ashlin Hannon/Jessica Lay |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
Daniel Cordas/Cherie Hou |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
95 |
Robert Baumgarten/Lisa Baker |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
96 |
Dylan Wyatt/Lauren Anelay |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
97 |
Jayden Lilley/Victoria Hillman |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
98 |
Joseph Wessner/Crystal Bryant |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
99 |
Leigh Mitchell/Marlee Ford |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100 |
Liam Reid/Zara Gillespie |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
Michael Irwin/Samantha Stuart |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
Daniel Papko/Lisa Koshenko |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
104 |
Corey Iggo/Nicole Guiney |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
105 |
Patrick Roberts/Emily Tempany |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
106 |
Jak Wilson/Madeleine Page |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
107 |
Jared Neame/Leah Tinetti |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
Kyle Withers/Emma Robb |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
109 |
Louie-Ryutaro Hirose/Marina Hirose |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
110 |
Mathew Koedyk/Olivia Panzic |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
111 |
Matthew Foran/Kimberley Houlihan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
Zac Vangrondelle/Holly Moreton |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
114 |
Glen Gaspi/Angelique Aguas |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
Ricky Thomas/Rachel Mountney |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
Rodney Brown/Madeline Bakker |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
117 |
Preston Tsamassiros/Francesca Mascia |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
118 |
Victor Seles/Corry Snyders |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
La Bomba |
Tag |
Competitor Name(s) |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marks |
93 |
Ashlin Hannon/Jessica Lay |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
Daniel Cordas/Cherie Hou |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
Robert Baumgarten/Lisa Baker |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
Dylan Wyatt/Lauren Anelay |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
Jayden Lilley/Victoria Hillman |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
98 |
Joseph Wessner/Crystal Bryant |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
99 |
Leigh Mitchell/Marlee Ford |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100 |
Liam Reid/Zara Gillespie |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
101 |
Michael Irwin/Samantha Stuart |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
103 |
Daniel Papko/Lisa Koshenko |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
104 |
Corey Iggo/Nicole Guiney |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
105 |
Patrick Roberts/Emily Tempany |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
106 |
Jak Wilson/Madeleine Page |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
107 |
Jared Neame/Leah Tinetti |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
Kyle Withers/Emma Robb |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
109 |
Louie-Ryutaro Hirose/Marina Hirose |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
110 |
Mathew Koedyk/Olivia Panzic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
Matthew Foran/Kimberley Houlihan |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
Zac Vangrondelle/Holly Moreton |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
114 |
Glen Gaspi/Angelique Aguas |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
Ricky Thomas/Rachel Mountney |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
116 |
Rodney Brown/Madeline Bakker |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
117 |
Preston Tsamassiros/Francesca Mascia |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
118 |
Victor Seles/Corry Snyders |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
A. |
Rebecca Toal
- Vic |
B. |
Simone Towndrow-Smith
- Vic |
C. |
Marlene Hallewell
- NSW |
D. |
Debbie Sullivan
- WA |
E. |
Judy Williams
- WA |
F. |
Andrew Graham
- Qld |
G. |
Elizabeth Elworthy
- Qld |
H. |
Jan Reilly
- WA |
I. |
Linette Zimmermann
- Qld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|