Proposed Programme Schedule
08:00 | 1A | ADULT SOLO LADY - SAMBA | Round 1 to 29A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 123 WONG KAI LING | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 127 CHAI YI MING | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 156 NG JIA QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 210 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 213 JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 216 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN | SGDF | |
- | 217 NICOLE NISHA BACON | SGDF | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 234 ANNIE WOON YEN NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
08:06 | 2A | ADULT SOLO LADY - CHA CHA | Round 1 to 30A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 123 WONG KAI LING | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 127 CHAI YI MING | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 156 NG JIA QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 172 FABIENNE ANNE TAN QIAO HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 209 GOH SENG SHYA | SDSA | |
- | 210 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 213 JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 216 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN | SGDF | |
- | 217 NICOLE NISHA BACON | SGDF | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 234 ANNIE WOON YEN NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
08:14 | 2B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP A | Final |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 227 ABIGAIL LEE XIN YI | KLDSA | |
08:14 | 3B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP B | Final |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 226 YOONG TZE WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
08:16 | 4B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP C | Final |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
08:18 | 5B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP D | Final |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
08:20 | 6A | ADULT SOLO LADY - RUMBA | Round 1 to 31A Recall 34 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 123 WONG KAI LING | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 127 CHAI YI MING | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 156 NG JIA QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 209 GOH SENG SHYA | SDSA | |
- | 210 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 213 JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 216 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN | SGDF | |
- | 217 NICOLE NISHA BACON | SGDF | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 234 ANNIE WOON YEN NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
08:28 | 7A | ADULT SOLO LADY - PASO DOBLE | Round 1 to 32A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 123 WONG KAI LING | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 127 CHAI YI MING | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 210 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 213 JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 216 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN | SGDF | |
- | 217 NICOLE NISHA BACON | SGDF | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 234 ANNIE WOON YEN NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
08:34 | 8A | ADULT SOLO LADY - JIVE | Round 1 to 33A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 123 WONG KAI LING | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 127 CHAI YI MING | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 156 NG JIA QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 172 FABIENNE ANNE TAN QIAO HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 209 GOH SENG SHYA | SDSA | |
- | 210 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 213 JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 216 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN | SGDF | |
- | 217 NICOLE NISHA BACON | SGDF | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 234 ANNIE WOON YEN NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
08:42 | 8B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP A | Final |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 227 ABIGAIL LEE XIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
08:42 | 9B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP B | Final |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
08:44 | 10B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP C | Final |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 228 ELLISON KUNG SZE SAN | KLDSA | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
08:46 | 11B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP D | Final |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
08:48 | 12A | JUNIOR A OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 13 VINCENT BONG JUN TONG & AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
08:58 | 13A | JUVENILE II SOLO - SAMBA | Round 1 to 29B Recall 24 |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 121 OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 136 YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SGDF | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 153 LOO PEI XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 154 WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 166 GUNJEE NYAMSAI | MONGOLIA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 180 TAN XUAN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 194 KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 214 ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 236 KATIE AIKO CHOY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 240 SOON MIN ZHENN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 247 ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 248 ABBY CHAN CHI SHAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:06 | 14A | JUVENILE II SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 1 to 23A Recall 48 |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 121 OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 136 YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SGDF | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 153 LOO PEI XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 154 WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 166 GUNJEE NYAMSAI | MONGOLIA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 194 KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 214 ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
- | 226 YOONG TZE WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 227 ABIGAIL LEE XIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 228 ELLISON KUNG SZE SAN | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 236 KATIE AIKO CHOY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 240 SOON MIN ZHENN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 247 ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 248 ABBY CHAN CHI SHAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:18 | 15A | JUVENILE II SOLO - RUMBA | Round 1 to 24A Recall 48 |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 121 OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 153 LOO PEI XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 154 WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 166 GUNJEE NYAMSAI | MONGOLIA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 194 KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 214 ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 236 KATIE AIKO CHOY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 240 SOON MIN ZHENN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 247 ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 248 ABBY CHAN CHI SHAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:30 | 16A | JUVENILE II SOLO - JIVE | Round 1 to 25A Recall 48 |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 121 OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 136 YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SGDF | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 152 ENKHJIN ALTANKHUU | MONGOLIA | |
- | 153 LOO PEI XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 154 WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 166 GUNJEE NYAMSAI | MONGOLIA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 194 KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 214 ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 236 KATIE AIKO CHOY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 240 SOON MIN ZHENN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 247 ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 248 ABBY CHAN CHI SHAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:42 | 17A | YOUTH C OPEN LATIN | Round 1 to 121A Recall 12 |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 24 CHEONG SENG TAO & LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 28 CHE TIN IAO LUIS & LAM NGA MAN | MACAU | |
- | 32 LUCAS TAN YUE HAN & LEE YI MING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 39 NG HOU REN & TAN XIN TIAN | SDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 51 LEE GAO XIANG & ZOE TAN ZI WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 52 ANSON PHANG JUN KEAT & YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 72 EDEN CHAY & NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:54 | 17B | JUVENILE C OPEN LATIN | Round 1 to 107A Recall 12 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 22 YAP CHIN QIAN & CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 33 LEE JEE SHONG & TAN SHIN HUEY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 37 TUVSHINBOLD SUKHBOLD & SARNAI CHINZORIG | MONGOLIA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 57 JORDAN POH WEI XIONG & KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 58 VINCENT POH WEI SHEN & SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 59 ICE POH WEI BING & KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 60 CARWYN TIN & ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
09:54 | 18A | JUNIOR SOLO - SAMBA | Round 1 to 35A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 150 CHAN ZHI KEE | JDSA | |
- | 151 SHARON YEAP ZI XUAN | JDSA | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 212 YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 235 TAN PEI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
10:02 | 19A | JUNIOR SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 1 to 26A Recall 48 |
- | 103 JANICE ONG YU YUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 107 PUTERI DULILLAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 150 CHAN ZHI KEE | JDSA | |
- | 151 SHARON YEAP ZI XUAN | JDSA | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 212 YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 218 CHIN SHEN LI | KLDSA | |
- | 219 CHARISSE LOW | KLDSA | |
- | 220 LIM SIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 225 YOU CYD NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 235 TAN PEI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
10:12 | 19B | JUVENILE I SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 1 to 36B Recall 24 |
- | 98 AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 104 ANGELA HENG ZEE HUEI | KLDSA | |
- | 105 KOH ECHYN | KLDSA | |
- | 106 EVANGELINE LEE CI EN | KLDSA | |
- | 108 PUTERI DO'A BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 226 YOONG TZE WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 227 ABIGAIL LEE XIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 228 ELLISON KUNG SZE SAN | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
10:12 | 20A | JUNIOR SOLO - RUMBA | Round 1 to 27A Recall 48 |
- | 103 JANICE ONG YU YUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 107 PUTERI DULILLAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 150 CHAN ZHI KEE | JDSA | |
- | 151 SHARON YEAP ZI XUAN | JDSA | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 212 YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 235 TAN PEI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
10:20 | 21A | JUNIOR SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Round 1 to 38A Recall 24 |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 212 YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 235 TAN PEI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
10:26 | 22A | JUNIOR SOLO - JIVE | Round 1 to 28A Recall 48 |
- | 103 JANICE ONG YU YUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 107 PUTERI DULILLAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 109 JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 115 NATALIE LOH YU XUAN | SARAWAK | |
- | 116 JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 117 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 119 LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 120 LIM ZIE HUI | SDSA | |
- | 122 LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 124 HING SU YEE | SDSA | |
- | 125 HAU WEI QI | SDSA | |
- | 126 QUAY ZI XIU | SDSA | |
- | 129 CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 132 LIM JIA XIN | SDSA | |
- | 133 THANG ANGIE | SDSA | |
- | 134 JANE ANG | SGDF | |
- | 135 PRISCILIA LIM YING HANG | SGDF | |
- | 137 NG YEE QI | SGDF | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 143 NG WAN QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 150 CHAN ZHI KEE | JDSA | |
- | 151 SHARON YEAP ZI XUAN | JDSA | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 181 WONG XIN YAN | KLDSA | |
- | 182 TRIXIE POON YUE QING | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 185 WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 189 HAZEL LEE AI PING | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 191 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN | KLDSA | |
- | 192 CHONG WEI TIAN | KLDSA | |
- | 193 CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 212 YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 218 CHIN SHEN LI | KLDSA | |
- | 219 CHARISSE LOW | KLDSA | |
- | 220 LIM SIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 231 STAPHANIE PANG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 233 HO ZI YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 235 TAN PEI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 237 PAN YING RUI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 238 NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 243 FIONNE KOK LI XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 245 CALYSTA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
- | 246 CARINA LIEW QIAO EE | SDSA | |
10:36 | 22B | JUVENILE I SOLO - JIVE | Round 1 to 39B Recall 24 |
- | 97 WONG EE LUM | KLDSA | |
- | 98 AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 104 ANGELA HENG ZEE HUEI | KLDSA | |
- | 105 KOH ECHYN | KLDSA | |
- | 106 EVANGELINE LEE CI EN | KLDSA | |
- | 108 PUTERI DO'A BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 180 TAN XUAN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
10:37 | 23A | JUVENILE II SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 2 to 30B Recall 24 |
10:45 | 24A | JUVENILE II SOLO - RUMBA | Round 2 to 31B Recall 24 |
10:53 | 25A | JUVENILE II SOLO - JIVE | Round 2 to 33B Recall 24 |
11:01 | 26A | JUNIOR SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 2 to 36A Recall 24 |
11:09 | 27A | JUNIOR SOLO - RUMBA | Round 2 to 37A Recall 24 |
11:17 | 28A | JUNIOR SOLO - JIVE | Round 2 to 39A Recall 24 |
11:25 | 29A | ADULT SOLO LADY - SAMBA | Round 2 to 59A Recall 12 |
11:29 | 29B | JUVENILE II SOLO - SAMBA | Round 2 to 59B Recall 12 |
11:29 | 30A | ADULT SOLO LADY - CHA CHA | Round 2 to 60A Recall 12 |
11:33 | 30B | JUVENILE II SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 3 to 60B Recall 12 |
11:33 | 31A | ADULT SOLO LADY - RUMBA | Round 2 to 61A Recall 12 |
11:37 | 31B | JUVENILE II SOLO - RUMBA | Round 3 to 61B Recall 12 |
11:37 | 32A | ADULT SOLO LADY - PASO DOBLE | Round 2 to 62A Recall 12 |
11:41 | 32B | JUVENILE II SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Round 1 to 62B Recall 12 |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 121 OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 130 CHA JING ENN | SDSA | |
- | 131 TAN YEN MIN | SDSA | |
- | 136 YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SGDF | |
- | 138 NG YEE XIEAN | SGDF | |
- | 179 CHONG RUI JIA | KLDSA | |
- | 180 TAN XUAN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 183 CHONG LE XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 184 BENIZE YAP EN TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 187 TAN YOKE YING | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 190 MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 194 KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 214 ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 236 KATIE AIKO CHOY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 247 ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 248 ABBY CHAN CHI SHAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
11:41 | 33A | ADULT SOLO LADY - JIVE | Round 2 to 63A Recall 12 |
11:45 | 33B | JUVENILE II SOLO - JIVE | Round 3 to 63B Recall 12 |
11:45 | 34A | GRADE B OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
11:53 | 35A | JUNIOR SOLO - SAMBA | Round 2 to 65A Recall 12 |
11:57 | 36A | JUNIOR SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 3 to 66A Recall 12 |
12:01 | 36B | JUVENILE I SOLO - CHA CHA | Round 2 to 66B Recall 12 |
12:01 | 37A | JUNIOR SOLO - RUMBA | Round 3 to 67A Recall 12 |
12:05 | 37B | JUVENILE I SOLO - RUMBA | Round 1 to 67B Recall 12 |
- | 98 AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 99 FAITH THIEN YUNG HUI | SABAH | |
- | 104 ANGELA HENG ZEE HUEI | KLDSA | |
- | 105 KOH ECHYN | KLDSA | |
- | 106 EVANGELINE LEE CI EN | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 128 CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 159 ALICIA CHEW XIN RU | SDSA | |
- | 167 CASSANDRA MOK YI XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 177 ONG AI TONG | SDSA | |
- | 180 TAN XUAN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 188 TEE HUI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 195 KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 196 SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
- | 232 CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 242 WONG MEI YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:05 | 38A | JUNIOR SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Round 2 to 68A Recall 12 |
12:09 | 39A | JUNIOR SOLO - JIVE | Round 3 to 69A Recall 12 |
12:13 | 39B | JUVENILE I SOLO - JIVE | Round 2 to 69B Recall 12 |
12:13 | 40A | NEWCOMER ADULT SOLO LADY CHA CHA - GROUP A | Final |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 172 FABIENNE ANNE TAN QIAO HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:15 | 40B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP E | Final |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 141 SOON KAI YEE ZOEY | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
12:15 | 41A | NEWCOMER ADULT SOLO LADY CHA CHA - GROUP B | Final |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 209 GOH SENG SHYA | SDSA | |
12:17 | 41B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP F | Final |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
12:18 | 42B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP G | Final |
- | 144 TANG YAN XIN | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:20 | 43B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP H | Final |
- | 145 CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 228 ELLISON KUNG SZE SAN | KLDSA | |
12:22 | 44A | NEWCOMER ADULT SOLO LADY JIVE - GROUP A | Final |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 172 FABIENNE ANNE TAN QIAO HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 241 PANG BAU YIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:24 | 44B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP E | Final |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
12:24 | 45A | NEWCOMER ADULT SOLO LADY JIVE - GROUP B | Final |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 186 SARA JANE | KLDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 209 GOH SENG SHYA | SDSA | |
12:26 | 45B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP F | Final |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
12:26 | 46B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE II SOLO JIVE - GROUP G | Final |
- | 165 LEOW ZI YUN | SDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 173 YOU CHER NISE | SDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
12:28 | 47A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP A | Final |
- | 107 PUTERI DULILLAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
12:30 | 47B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP A | Final |
- | 108 PUTERI DO'A BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 228 ELLISON KUNG SZE SAN | KLDSA | |
12:30 | 48A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP B | Final |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 218 CHIN SHEN LI | KLDSA | |
- | 219 CHARISSE LOW | KLDSA | |
- | 225 YOU CYD NIE | KLDSA | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:32 | 48B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP B | Final |
- | 101 ENG ZI YUE | KLDSA | |
- | 102 ANG XIN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 158 LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
12:32 | 49A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP C | Final |
- | 103 JANICE ONG YU YUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
12:34 | 49B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP C | Final |
- | 97 WONG EE LUM | KLDSA | |
- | 106 EVANGELINE LEE CI EN | KLDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 227 ABIGAIL LEE XIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
12:34 | 50A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP D | Final |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:36 | 50B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP D | Final |
- | 100 LIOW PEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 140 HO AN YA | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 226 YOONG TZE WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
12:36 | 51A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP E | Final |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 220 LIM SIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:38 | 51B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP E | Final |
- | 104 ANGELA HENG ZEE HUEI | KLDSA | |
- | 105 KOH ECHYN | KLDSA | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 139 HOLLY WONG JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
12:38 | 52B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO CHA CHA - GROUP F | Final |
- | 146 DENISE TAN ZI YIN | SDSA | |
- | 147 LEAW NING XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 176 TANYA SZE | SDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
12:40 | 53A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO JIVE - GROUP A | Final |
- | 118 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 155 JOEY CHONG EANN XUAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 162 CHIA JIA XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 178 NG XIN JIE | SDSA | |
- | 219 CHARISSE LOW | KLDSA | |
12:42 | 53B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP A | Final |
- | 100 LIOW PEI QI | KLDSA | |
- | 146 DENISE TAN ZI YIN | SDSA | |
- | 148 ELISE TAN XIN NEE | SDSA | |
- | 170 EVA YEOH | KLDSA | |
- | 201 WONG SUZANNE | SDSA | |
- | 251 LIM RENA | KLDSA | |
12:42 | 54A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO JIVE - GROUP B | Final |
- | 107 PUTERI DULILLAH BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 110 TRISHA YAP TAI QII | SARAWAK | |
- | 160 TAN ZI LIN | KLDSA | |
- | 205 YEO KIM POH | SDSA | |
- | 244 GRACE LIEW JIA YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:44 | 54B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP B | Final |
- | 97 WONG EE LUM | KLDSA | |
- | 108 PUTERI DO'A BINTI BADRUL HISHAM | KLDSA | |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 142 CHARMEINE TYE JIA QI | SDSA | |
- | 211 LUCIANA TOH ZYNN | SDSA | |
- | 221 LIM JING XUAN | KLDSA | |
12:44 | 55A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO JIVE - GROUP C | Final |
- | 113 JASMINE KHO JING TONG | SARAWAK | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 157 ONG IRENE | SDSA | |
- | 220 LIM SIN YI | KLDSA | |
- | 239 ELVA TAN SHIN YAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:46 | 55B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP C | Final |
- | 105 KOH ECHYN | KLDSA | |
- | 106 EVANGELINE LEE CI EN | KLDSA | |
- | 114 JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 175 ZOE TAN YAN XI | SDSA | |
- | 202 EMILY CHONG EE XUAN | SDSA | |
- | 249 TAN YIK WEI | KLDSA | |
12:47 | 56A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO JIVE - GROUP D | Final |
- | 103 JANICE ONG YU YUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 111 ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 112 LIEW SING HUI | SARAWAK | |
- | 203 TAN SI SUEN | SDSA | |
- | 207 NG YEE QIAN | SDSA | |
- | 224 DAPHNE MAISE HOO PEI HAN | KLDSA | |
12:49 | 56B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP D | Final |
- | 163 JOSLEY KHONG WEN XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 169 CHAN LOK TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 200 TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 223 YAP WEI QI | KLDSA | |
12:49 | 57A | NEWCOMER JUNIOR SOLO JIVE - GROUP E | Final |
- | 161 LIM KAI JIN | KLDSA | |
- | 198 ANGEL GAN ZI QIN | SDSA | |
- | 204 ERICA CHONG EE TENG | SDSA | |
- | 206 LIAW XUE QING | SDSA | |
- | 218 CHIN SHEN LI | KLDSA | |
- | 253 HEW JIN YEW | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
12:51 | 57B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP E | Final |
- | 102 ANG XIN NI | KLDSA | |
- | 104 ANGELA HENG ZEE HUEI | KLDSA | |
- | 171 MIKI WONG MIN QI | SDSA | |
- | 174 CHEAH YAN YIU | KLDSA | |
- | 197 HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 250 TAN QING NIE | KLDSA | |
12:51 | 58B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE I SOLO JIVE - GROUP F | Final |
- | 101 ENG ZI YUE | KLDSA | |
- | 164 NG SHI KEE | KLDSA | |
- | 168 LEONG JIA LING | KLDSA | |
- | 176 TANYA SZE | SDSA | |
- | 208 CHUA YU XHY | SDSA | |
- | 222 CHAW CHEOK SYNN ALEXIS | KLDSA | |
12:53 | 59A | ADULT SOLO LADY - SAMBA | Semi to 71A Recall 6 |
12:55 | 59B | JUVENILE II SOLO - SAMBA | Semi to 128A Recall 6 |
12:55 | 60A | ADULT SOLO LADY - CHA CHA | Semi to 72A Recall 6 |
12:57 | 60B | JUVENILE II SOLO - CHA CHA | Semi to 129A Recall 6 |
12:57 | 61A | ADULT SOLO LADY - RUMBA | Semi to 73A Recall 6 |
12:59 | 61B | JUVENILE II SOLO - RUMBA | Semi to 130A Recall 6 |
1:01 | 62A | ADULT SOLO LADY - PASO DOBLE | Semi to 74A Recall 6 |
1:01 | 62B | JUVENILE II SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Semi to 131A Recall 6 |
1:01 | 63A | ADULT SOLO LADY - JIVE | Semi to 75A Recall 6 |
1:03 | 63B | JUVENILE II SOLO - JIVE | Semi to 132A Recall 6 |
1:03 | Prize Presentation and Lunchtime | ||
2:03 | 64A | SENIOR A OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 14 LAM SAIR SUN & CHAU HUNG CHING | HONG KONG | |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
2:13 | 64B | YOUTH A OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
2:13 | 65A | JUNIOR SOLO - SAMBA | Semi to 137A Recall 6 |
2:15 | 66A | JUNIOR SOLO - CHA CHA | Semi to 138A Recall 6 |
2:17 | 66B | JUVENILE I SOLO - CHA CHA | Semi to 142A Recall 6 |
2:17 | 67A | JUNIOR SOLO - RUMBA | Semi to 139A Recall 6 |
2:19 | 67B | JUVENILE I SOLO - RUMBA | Semi to 143A Recall 6 |
2:20 | 68A | JUNIOR SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Semi to 140A Recall 6 |
2:22 | 69A | JUNIOR SOLO - JIVE | Semi to 141A Recall 6 |
2:24 | 69B | JUVENILE I SOLO - JIVE | Semi to 144A Recall 6 |
2:24 | 70A | GRADE C OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 29 TSENG YU HANG & CHAN ZHI KEE | JOHOR | |
- | 40 NGUYEN PHU VINH & PHAN NGUYEN THUC LAM | VIETNAM | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
2:30 | 71A | ADULT SOLO LADY - SAMBA | Final |
2:32 | 72A | ADULT SOLO LADY - CHA CHA | Final |
2:34 | 72B | JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Semi to 124B Recall 6 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 22 YAP CHIN QIAN & CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 33 LEE JEE SHONG & TAN SHIN HUEY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 34 NG YU ZHENG & NG YU EN | KLDSA | |
- | 37 TUVSHINBOLD SUKHBOLD & SARNAI CHINZORIG | MONGOLIA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
2:34 | 73A | ADULT SOLO LADY - RUMBA | Final |
2:36 | 74A | ADULT SOLO LADY - PASO DOBLE | Final |
2:38 | 75A | ADULT SOLO LADY - JIVE | Final |
2:40 | 75B | JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Semi to 124C Recall 6 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 22 YAP CHIN QIAN & CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 33 LEE JEE SHONG & TAN SHIN HUEY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 34 NG YU ZHENG & NG YU EN | KLDSA | |
- | 37 TUVSHINBOLD SUKHBOLD & SARNAI CHINZORIG | MONGOLIA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
2:40 | 76A | YOUTH C OPEN STANDARD + JUNIOR C OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 13 VINCENT BONG JUN TONG & AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 29 TSENG YU HANG & CHAN ZHI KEE | JOHOR | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
2:46 | 77A | ADULT OPEN STANDARD - WALTZ | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
2:48 | 77B | JUNIOR E OPEN STANDARD + ADULT E OPEN STANDARD - WALTZ | Final |
- | 29 TSENG YU HANG & CHAN ZHI KEE | JOHOR | |
- | 35 KOO CHEE YOU & JASMINE WONG KAH MAN | SDSA | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
2:48 | 78A | ADULT OPEN STANDARD - TANGO | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 25 TAM KA PAN & VONG WENG LAM | MACAU | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
2:50 | 78B | JUNIOR E OPEN STANDARD + ADULT E OPEN STANDARD - TANGO | Final |
- | 29 TSENG YU HANG & CHAN ZHI KEE | JOHOR | |
- | 35 KOO CHEE YOU & JASMINE WONG KAH MAN | SDSA | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
2:50 | 79A | ADULT OPEN STANDARD - VIENNESE WALTZ | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
2:52 | 80A | ADULT OPEN STANDARD - SLOW FOXTROT | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
2:54 | 81A | ADULT OPEN STANDARD - QUICKSTEP | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 25 TAM KA PAN & VONG WENG LAM | MACAU | |
- | 30 TUYO WEN HAO & TUYO XING YAO | JOHOR | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
2:56 | 82A | ADULT ALL LADIES - SAMBA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
2:58 | 82B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS - SAMBA | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 94 TING YI JIA & AU ZI SHIEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 96 KATIE AIKO CHOY & CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
2:58 | 83A | ADULT ALL LADIES - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 85 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN & NICOLE NISHA BACON | SINGAPORE | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
3:00 | 83B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 84 ONG AI TONG & LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 94 TING YI JIA & AU ZI SHIEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 96 KATIE AIKO CHOY & CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:00 | 84A | ADULT ALL LADIES - RUMBA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 85 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN & NICOLE NISHA BACON | SINGAPORE | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
3:02 | 84B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS - RUMBA | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 96 KATIE AIKO CHOY & CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:02 | 85A | ADULT ALL LADIES - PASO DOBLE | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
3:04 | 85B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS - PASO DOBLE | Final |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
3:04 | 86A | ADULT ALL LADIES - JIVE | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 85 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN & NICOLE NISHA BACON | SINGAPORE | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
3:06 | 86B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS - JIVE | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 94 TING YI JIA & AU ZI SHIEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 96 KATIE AIKO CHOY & CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:07 | 87A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS C OPEN | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:13 | 87B | NEWCOMER JUVENILE ALL GIRLS - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 84 ONG AI TONG & LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 90 CHAW XIN LYNN KRISTEN & CHRISTINE CHEAH PUI HEE | KLDSA | |
- | 92 YAP WEI QING & JESS CHONG | KLDSA | |
- | 94 TING YI JIA & AU ZI SHIEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:13 | 87C | NEWCOMER JUVENILE ALL GIRLS - JIVE | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 90 CHAW XIN LYNN KRISTEN & CHRISTINE CHEAH PUI HEE | KLDSA | |
- | 94 TING YI JIA & AU ZI SHIEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:13 | 88A | NEWCOMER JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 17 HENG WEI YI & LEE YUE NING | KLDSA | |
- | 18 ALFRED TOH ZHAO QIAN & SHANNYCE TOH HUI XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 22 YAP CHIN QIAN & CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 33 LEE JEE SHONG & TAN SHIN HUEY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 34 NG YU ZHENG & NG YU EN | KLDSA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 62 GREGGORY HUANG QI GE & CAYLA NG YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:15 | 89A | NEWCOMER JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Final |
- | 17 HENG WEI YI & LEE YUE NING | KLDSA | |
- | 18 ALFRED TOH ZHAO QIAN & SHANNYCE TOH HUI XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 22 YAP CHIN QIAN & CHA YU THONG | SDSA | |
- | 33 LEE JEE SHONG & TAN SHIN HUEY | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 34 NG YU ZHENG & NG YU EN | KLDSA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 62 GREGGORY HUANG QI GE & CAYLA NG YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:17 | 90A | JUNIOR E OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Semi to 122A Recall 7 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 24 CHEONG SENG TAO & LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
- | 39 NG HOU REN & TAN XIN TIAN | SDSA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 60 CARWYN TIN & ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 61 GLENN HUANG QI XUAN & GWENDALYN HUANG YI YUE | KLDSA | |
- | 62 GREGGORY HUANG QI GE & CAYLA NG YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 68 LOW MENG CHUEN & LEE KE YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 73 TAN WAI JUN & FONG KAR MUN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:21 | 91A | JUNIOR E OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Semi to 123A Recall 7 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 24 CHEONG SENG TAO & LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
- | 39 NG HOU REN & TAN XIN TIAN | SDSA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 60 CARWYN TIN & ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 61 GLENN HUANG QI XUAN & GWENDALYN HUANG YI YUE | KLDSA | |
- | 62 GREGGORY HUANG QI GE & CAYLA NG YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 68 LOW MENG CHUEN & LEE KE YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 73 TAN WAI JUN & FONG KAR MUN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:25 | 92A | GRADE B OPEN LATIN | Semi to 133A Recall 6 |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 74 NGUYEN QUANG HUY & LE THUC HIEN | VIETNAM | |
3:33 | 93A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS - SAMBA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:35 | 94A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:37 | 94B | JUVENILE I ALL GIRLS - CHA CHA | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 84 ONG AI TONG & LIM YISHAN | SDSA | |
- | 90 CHAW XIN LYNN KRISTEN & CHRISTINE CHEAH PUI HEE | KLDSA | |
- | 92 YAP WEI QING & JESS CHONG | KLDSA | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:37 | 95A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS - RUMBA | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:39 | 96A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS - PASO DOBLE | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:41 | 97A | JUNIOR ALL GIRLS - JIVE | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
3:43 | 97B | JUVENILE I ALL GIRLS - JIVE | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 90 CHAW XIN LYNN KRISTEN & CHRISTINE CHEAH PUI HEE | KLDSA | |
- | 95 CLARISSA LIM ZHI LIN & CHARLIZE LIM SHI LIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:43 | 98A | YOUTH A OPEN LATIN | Semi to 146A Recall 6 |
- | 28 CHE TIN IAO LUIS & LAM NGA MAN | MACAU | |
- | 32 LUCAS TAN YUE HAN & LEE YI MING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 51 LEE GAO XIANG & ZOE TAN ZI WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 52 ANSON PHANG JUN KEAT & YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 72 EDEN CHAY & NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
3:53 | 99A | ADULT ALL LADIES C OPEN | Final |
- | 76 CLAUDIN TAY JIAYEN & JANICE LIAW QIAN NING | SARAWAK | |
- | 77 AMANDA GOH SUK MIN & JOCELYN YAP TAI XII | SARAWAK | |
- | 78 LIEW SING HUI & ANTHEA CHEE YONG ERN | SARAWAK | |
- | 80 LIM LE WEI & CHIA YI RU | SDSA | |
- | 85 MIA KYLA LIM ZIXIN & NICOLE NISHA BACON | SINGAPORE | |
- | 86 DEJANE ONG QIAN YEN & CHLOE IU WENG JIE | KLDSA | |
- | 87 CHONG WEI TIAN & WONG JIA YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 88 EMILY CHENG ZI ERN & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
3:59 | 99B | JUVENILE II ALL GIRLS C OPEN | Final |
- | 79 JASMINE KHO JING TONG & JAYDA CHANG XU EN | SARAWAK | |
- | 81 NG YEE XIEAN & YOHANNA AKAHODANI | SINGAPORE | |
- | 82 TANG YAN XIN & CHIN ZI LING | SDSA | |
- | 83 LOO PEI XIN & WONG QIAO LING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 89 HAZEL LEE AI PING & MADELEINE LAU YU XUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 96 KATIE AIKO CHOY & CALLISTA LAU MIN YI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
4:01 | 100A | SENIOR C OPEN STANDARD + JUVENILE C OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 14 LAM SAIR SUN & CHAU HUNG CHING | HONG KONG | |
- | 37 TUVSHINBOLD SUKHBOLD & SARNAI CHINZORIG | MONGOLIA | |
- | 40 NGUYEN PHU VINH & PHAN NGUYEN THUC LAM | VIETNAM | |
4:05 | 101A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - SAMBA | Round 1 to 108A Recall 12 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 25 TAM KA PAN & VONG WENG LAM | MACAU | |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 27 CHE TIN LONG & JIANG ZI XUAN | MACAU | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
4:09 | 102A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Round 1 to 109A Recall 12 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 38 HARIHARAN RAO A/L PRAKASH RAO & OOI YI HUA | KLDSA | |
- | 41 ANTON BORMOTOV & NATALIA KASATKINA | RUSSIA | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 75 THOMAS WAN YEN HUEY & ASHLEY CHAI VOON CHEEN | KLDSA | |
4:13 | 103A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - RUMBA | Round 1 to 110A Recall 12 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 75 THOMAS WAN YEN HUEY & ASHLEY CHAI VOON CHEEN | KLDSA | |
4:17 | 104A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Round 1 to 112A Recall 12 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 27 CHE TIN LONG & JIANG ZI XUAN | MACAU | |
- | 38 HARIHARAN RAO A/L PRAKASH RAO & OOI YI HUA | KLDSA | |
- | 40 NGUYEN PHU VINH & PHAN NGUYEN THUC LAM | VIETNAM | |
- | 41 ANTON BORMOTOV & NATALIA KASATKINA | RUSSIA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 75 THOMAS WAN YEN HUEY & ASHLEY CHAI VOON CHEEN | KLDSA | |
4:21 | 105A | JUNIOR C OPEN LATIN | Round 1 to 109B Recall 12 |
- | 13 VINCENT BONG JUN TONG & AMBER TAN LING XIN | SARAWAK | |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 24 CHEONG SENG TAO & LE XIN YI | SDSA | |
- | 28 CHE TIN IAO LUIS & LAM NGA MAN | MACAU | |
- | 32 LUCAS TAN YUE HAN & LEE YI MING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
- | 39 NG HOU REN & TAN XIN TIAN | SDSA | |
- | 42 LOO QING SHIEN & TNEU TZE YIN | SDSA | |
- | 43 TERRY GAN JUN YAO & HAZEL GAN SHAN LIN | SDSA | |
- | 51 LEE GAO XIANG & ZOE TAN ZI WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 52 ANSON PHANG JUN KEAT & YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 68 LOW MENG CHUEN & LEE KE YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 72 EDEN CHAY & NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 73 TAN WAI JUN & FONG KAR MUN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
4:33 | 106A | GRADE A OPEN LATIN | Semi to 147A Recall 6 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 19 OOI SAY ONN & CHONG KAR MAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 25 TAM KA PAN & VONG WENG LAM | MACAU | |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 27 CHE TIN LONG & JIANG ZI XUAN | MACAU | |
- | 44 TAN YEE CHUN & TAN CHEE MIN | KLDSA | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 46 LAM HONG WOH & LIM DAO ER | KLDSA | |
- | 47 OOI SAY KEAT & BERNICE IU WENG TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 74 NGUYEN QUANG HUY & LE THUC HIEN | VIETNAM | |
4:43 | 107A | JUVENILE C OPEN LATIN | Semi to 121B Recall 6 |
4:49 | 108A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - SAMBA | Semi to 115A Recall 6 |
4:53 | 109A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Semi to 116A Recall 6 |
4:57 | 109B | JUNIOR C OPEN LATIN | Semi to 114A Recall 6 |
4:57 | 110A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - RUMBA | Semi to 117A Recall 6 |
5:01 | 111A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - PASO DOBLE | Semi to 118A Recall 6 |
- | 26 LAU HAK MENG & TAN NOK CHENG | MACAU | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 50 TAN YEE SIANG & NG LI SHYUAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
5:03 | 112A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Semi to 119A Recall 6 |
5:05 | 113A | GRADE C OPEN LATIN | Semi to 124A Recall 6 |
- | 23 LE MING YAO & LIM LE WEI | SDSA | |
- | 41 ANTON BORMOTOV & NATALIA KASATKINA | RUSSIA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
- | 49 YAP CHUN KIAN & CHRISTINE WONG XIN YEE | KLDSA | |
- | 54 CHUNG KUAN LUM & NG JIA YI | KLDSA | |
- | 55 FONG KAH HAU & WANNYE TEH WEN EE | KLDSA | |
- | 56 TEO CHEE YANG & CHOONG CHENG MAN | KLDSA | |
- | 63 CHAY JIA WENG & CHONG WAN XIN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 64 FONG KAH YIK & TAN PEI YU | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 65 WONG ZI ZHEN & TRACY WONG JIA EN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 70 PANG YUNG YI & CHAN HUI NI | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 75 THOMAS WAN YEN HUEY & ASHLEY CHAI VOON CHEEN | KLDSA | |
5:11 | 114A | JUNIOR C OPEN LATIN | Final |
5:17 | 115A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - SAMBA | Final |
5:19 | 115B | JUVENILE A OPEN LATIN | Semi to 145A Recall 6 |
- | 20 LIM ZI JUN & OH CHING YEE | SDSA | |
- | 21 PUA JUN YU & KE CHAI WEI | SDSA | |
- | 37 TUVSHINBOLD SUKHBOLD & SARNAI CHINZORIG | MONGOLIA | |
- | 57 JORDAN POH WEI XIONG & KWAN RU XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 58 VINCENT POH WEI SHEN & SIOW XUAN QING | KLDSA | |
- | 59 ICE POH WEI BING & KWAN KAI XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 60 CARWYN TIN & ABBY CHAI ZHI HUI | KLDSA | |
- | 66 LAI SONG YE & ELISE CHEN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 67 AIDEN YEO HOU JUN & WONG BAO YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 71 BRYAN PANG JUN FENG & CHUA YING BAO | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
5:19 | 116A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Final |
5:21 | 117A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - RUMBA | Final |
5:23 | 118A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - PASO DOBLE | Final |
5:25 | 119A | ADULT OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Final |
5:27 | 120A | JUNIOR A OPEN LATIN | Semi to 135A Recall 6 |
- | 28 CHE TIN IAO LUIS & LAM NGA MAN | MACAU | |
- | 32 LUCAS TAN YUE HAN & LEE YI MING | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 36 NASANBAT BATBAYAR & MUNKHNARAN BYAMBATSEREN | MONGOLIA | |
- | 51 LEE GAO XIANG & ZOE TAN ZI WEI | KLDSA | |
- | 52 ANSON PHANG JUN KEAT & YAP WAN XIN | KLDSA | |
- | 68 LOW MENG CHUEN & LEE KE YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 69 CARLOS LIEW JIA CHENG & WONG XIANG YEE | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 72 EDEN CHAY & NATALIE POR SZE TENG | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 73 TAN WAI JUN & FONG KAR MUN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
5:37 | 121A | YOUTH C OPEN LATIN | Semi to 125A Recall 6 |
5:43 | 121B | JUVENILE C OPEN LATIN | Final |
5:43 | 122A | JUNIOR E OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Final |
5:45 | 123A | JUNIOR E OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Final |
5:47 | 124A | GRADE C OPEN LATIN | Final |
5:53 | 124B | JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - CHA CHA | Final |
5:53 | 124C | JUVENILE E OPEN LATIN - JIVE | Final |
5:55 | 125A | YOUTH C OPEN LATIN | Final |
6:01 | 126A | GRADE A CLOSED LATIN | Semi to 127A Recall 6 |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 15 LIM YEE LOON & KEK XIN HUI | JDSA | |
- | 16 LEONARD HOH JIE REN & MU NING HUAN | JDSA | |
- | 19 OOI SAY ONN & CHONG KAR MAN | NEGERI SEMBILAN | |
- | 44 TAN YEE CHUN & TAN CHEE MIN | KLDSA | |
- | 45 MAH BAN YUW & EMILY CHENG ZI ERN | KLDSA | |
- | 46 LAM HONG WOH & LIM DAO ER | KLDSA | |
- | 47 OOI SAY KEAT & BERNICE IU WENG TONG | KLDSA | |
- | 48 YAP CHIN KUAN & JESSIE LIAU | KLDSA | |
6:11 | Prize Presentation and Dinner Break | ||
7:20 | Arrival of Guests and VIPs | ||
7:30 | Opening Ceremony | ||
7:30 | 127A | GRADE A CLOSED LATIN | Final |
7:40 | Prize Presentation for A Grade - Closed | ||
7:50 | 128A | JUVENILE II SOLO - SAMBA | Final |
7:52 | 129A | JUVENILE II SOLO - CHA CHA | Final |
7:54 | 130A | JUVENILE II SOLO - RUMBA | Final |
7:56 | 131A | JUVENILE II SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Final |
7:58 | 132A | JUVENILE II SOLO - JIVE | Final |
8:00 | 133A | GRADE B OPEN LATIN | Final |
8:08 | 134A | GRADE A CLOSED STANDARD | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 15 LIM YEE LOON & KEK XIN HUI | JDSA | |
- | 16 LEONARD HOH JIE REN & MU NING HUAN | JDSA | |
- | 31 EDWIN TEO CHEE SENG & KIMBERLY TAN CHEER CHING | JOHOR | |
8:18 | 135A | JUNIOR A OPEN LATIN | Final |
8:28 | 136A | GRADE A OPEN STANDARD | Final |
- | 11 CHONG KHUI TCHENG & ZOE TAN JUN EE | SARAWAK | |
- | 12 DENEDY WONG SIONG YONG & JACKLYN PHANG PAO SHIEN | SARAWAK | |
- | 25 TAM KA PAN & VONG WENG LAM | MACAU | |
- | 27 CHE TIN LONG & JIANG ZI XUAN | MACAU | |
- | 40 NGUYEN PHU VINH & PHAN NGUYEN THUC LAM | VIETNAM | |
- | 252 NGUYEN TRUNG THUC & THACH NGOC ANH | VIETNAM | |
8:38 | 137A | JUNIOR SOLO - SAMBA | Final |
8:40 | 138A | JUNIOR SOLO - CHA CHA | Final |
8:42 | 139A | JUNIOR SOLO - RUMBA | Final |
8:44 | 140A | JUNIOR SOLO - PASO DOBLE | Final |
8:46 | 141A | JUNIOR SOLO - JIVE | Final |
8:48 | 142A | JUVENILE I SOLO - CHA CHA | Final |
8:50 | 143A | JUVENILE I SOLO - RUMBA | Final |
8:52 | 144A | JUVENILE I SOLO - JIVE | Final |
8:54 | 145A | JUVENILE A OPEN LATIN | Final |
9:04 | 146A | YOUTH A OPEN LATIN | Final |
9:14 | 147A | GRADE A OPEN LATIN | Final |
9:24 | Prize Presentation and Honor Dance |