8 October 2022 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Detailed | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
107. Junior l Solo Jive - Round 1 | Recalled 46 Couples to 146A |
Marks | Tag | Competitor Name(s) | From | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | 188 | Koh Zi Fang | Johor |
2 | (7) | 230 | Wong Qiao Ling | Melaka |
3 | (7) | 263 | Alicia Chew Xin Ru | Selangor |
4 | (7) | 266 | Low Yee Xuan | Johor |
5 | (7) | 271 | Alexis Chaw Cheok Synn | Kuala Lumpur |
6 | (7) | 276 | Jasmine Kho Jing Tong | Sarawak |
7 | (7) | 295 | Lai Xin Yue | Kuala Lumpur |
8 | (7) | 307 | Lim Jing Xuan | Kuala Lumpur |
9 | (6) | 189 | Chiew Rui En | Johor |
10 | (6) | 155 | Zenna Tang | Singapore |
11 | (6) | 275 | Trisha Yap Tai Qii | Sarawak |
12 | (6) | 258 | Liaw Xue Qing | Selangor |
13 | (6) | 292 | Chew Yun Han | Kuala Lumpur |
14 | (6) | 293 | Benize Yap En Tong | Kuala Lumpur |
15 | (6) | 259 | Ong Ai Tong | Selangor |
16 | (6) | 113 | Micol Tan Yu Jing | Johor |
17 | (6) | 332 | Chin Zi Ling | Selangor |
18 | (6) | 210 | Tan Yen Min | Selangor |
19 | (6) | 211 | Cha Jing Enn | Selangor |
20 | (6) | 239 | Callista Lau Min Yi | N.Sembilan |
21 | (6) | 269 | Max Xiao Jia Yue | China |
22 | (6) | 289 | Grace Elizabeth Si Mei | Kuala Lumpur |
23 | (5) | 261 | Loo Qing Hung | Selangor |
24 | (5) | 115 | Wong Zi Qing | Johor |
25 | (5) | 209 | Chia Jay Nee | Selangor |
26 | (5) | 270 | Abby Chai Zhi Hui | Kuala Lumpur |
27 | (5) | 342 | You Chernise | Selangor |
28 | (5) | 157 | Jennifer Ni | Singapore |
29 | (5) | 185 | Gievian Cheng Jhing Enn | Johor |
30 | (5) | 112 | Lim Xin Tong | Johor |
31 | (5) | 232 | Chiew Yee Xuan | Melaka |
32 | (5) | 158 | Vivienne Lee | Singapore |
33 | (5) | 279 | Lee Yii Han | Sarawak |
34 | (5) | 111 | Loh Yunxi | Johor |
35 | (4) | 206 | Lee Xuen Xuen | Selangor |
36 | (4) | 285 | Chok Kher Wei | Kuala Lumpur |
37 | (4) | 161 | Ayva Pre'e Dehto | Sabah |
38 | (4) | 267 | Lim Yue Le | Johor |
39 | (4) | 207 | Lee Xiang Qing | Selangor |
40 | (4) | 262 | Ou Siau Shyan | Selangor |
41 | (4) | 114 | Estelle Pua Yu Xuan | Johor |
42 | (4) | 260 | Lim YiShan | Selangor |
43 | (4) | 318 | Leow Zi Yun | Kuala Lumpur |
44 | (4) | 264 | Tneu Tze Yin | Selangor |
45 | (4) | 302 | Lau Yan Yue | Kuala Lumpur |
46 | (4) | 284 | Liew Xuan Ting Felicia | Selangor |
47 | (3) | 156 | Ruby Rose Odelle | Singapore |
48 | (3) | 154 | Melody Koh | Singapore |
49 | (3) | 319 | Wee Ji Lam | Kuala Lumpur |
50 | (3) | 321 | Kho Rui Xuan | Kuala Lumpur |
51 | (3) | 288 | Koh Echyn | Kuala Lumpur |
52 | (3) | 231 | Nicole Lim Yu Qian | Melaka |
53 | (3) | 320 | Lee Carmen | Kuala Lumpur |
54 | (3) | 337 | Soon Kai Yee Zoey | Selangor |
55 | (3) | 322 | Chloe Low Yue Xin | Kuala Lumpur |
56 | (2) | 304 | Wong Xi Khay | Kuala Lumpur |
57 | (2) | 303 | Keira Chang Smalley | Kuala Lumpur |
58 | (1) | 326 | Chik Wai Yan(Grace) | Kuala Lumpur |
Adjudicators |
A. | Crisaldo Rendon - Philipines | B. | Robbin Tanudibrata - Indonesia | C. | Sutu OK - South Korea | D. | Julie Flintham - United Kingdom |
E. | Tony Gauci - Australia | F. | Roger Hou - Chinese Taipei | G. | Anthony Chua Wee Yee - Malaysia | ||