8 October 2022 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Detailed | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
110A. Juvenile ll Solo Cha Cha - Round 1 | Recalled 44 Couples to 137B |
Marks | Tag | Competitor Name(s) | From | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | 116 | Loh Tze Qian | Johor |
2 | (7) | 183 | Lee Xin Ling | Johor |
3 | (7) | 184 | Peony Chia Rui Huan | Johor |
4 | (7) | 307 | Lim Jing Xuan | Kuala Lumpur |
5 | (6) | 178 | Wan Jia Yuan | Johor |
6 | (6) | 179 | Heng Jing Xuan | Johor |
7 | (6) | 180 | Law Jia Miin | Johor |
8 | (6) | 132 | Lai Zhi Xuan | N.Sembilan |
9 | (6) | 156 | Ruby Rose Odelle | Singapore |
10 | (6) | 215 | Chia Pei Chen | Selangor |
11 | (6) | 232 | Chiew Yee Xuan | Melaka |
12 | (6) | 263 | Alicia Chew Xin Ru | Selangor |
13 | (6) | 285 | Chok Kher Wei | Kuala Lumpur |
14 | (6) | 286 | Elycia Eng Sze Yin | Selangor |
15 | (6) | 289 | Grace Elizabeth Si Mei | Kuala Lumpur |
16 | (6) | 297 | Amber Tan Ling Xin | Sarawak |
17 | (6) | 177 | Enya Lye Cheok Xuan | Johor |
18 | (6) | 335 | Quinn Ng | Selangor |
19 | (6) | 338 | Chew Kaylin | Selangor |
20 | (5) | 151 | Hoang Misaki | Vietnam |
21 | (5) | 288 | Koh Echyn | Kuala Lumpur |
22 | (5) | 216 | Cha Yu Thong | Selangor |
23 | (5) | 126 | Ting Yi Jia | N.Sembilan |
24 | (5) | 304 | Wong Xi Khay | Kuala Lumpur |
25 | (5) | 170 | Lay Vancci | Johor |
26 | (5) | 308 | Kwan Ru Xin | Kuala Lumpur |
27 | (5) | 327 | Lean Lu Yi | Selangor |
28 | (5) | 333 | Ho An Ya | Selangor |
29 | (5) | 334 | Leaw Ning Xuan | Selangor |
30 | (5) | 278 | Lee Yii Xuan | Sarawak |
31 | (5) | 213 | Chiah Rerphin | Selangor |
32 | (5) | 171 | Yong Jing Wei | Johor |
33 | (5) | 176 | Lemon Chai Sin Ning | Johor |
34 | (5) | 254 | Soh Mei Ting | Johor |
35 | (5) | 264 | Tneu Tze Yin | Selangor |
36 | (5) | 282 | Ng Ze Di | Kuala Lumpur |
37 | (4) | 284 | Liew Xuan Ting Felicia | Selangor |
38 | (4) | 220 | Yap Chin Qian | Selangor |
39 | (4) | 277 | Jayda Chang Xu Ern | Sarawak |
40 | (4) | 169 | Tan yee xuan | Johor |
41 | (4) | 320 | Lee Carmen | Kuala Lumpur |
42 | (4) | 117 | Ng Pei Qin | Johor |
43 | (4) | 168 | Venus Lim Zhan Yi | Johor |
44 | (4) | 339 | Tanya Sze | Selangor |
45 | (3) | 261 | Loo Qing Hung | Selangor |
46 | (3) | 287 | Chok Kher Tang | Kuala Lumpur |
47 | (3) | 217 | Kow Wan Qing | Selangor |
48 | (3) | 321 | Kho Rui Xuan | Kuala Lumpur |
49 | (3) | 182 | Wong Yu Xuan | Johor |
50 | (3) | 231 | Nicole Lim Yu Qian | Melaka |
51 | (3) | 218 | Lee Fang Ting | Selangor |
52 | (2) | 302 | Lau Yan Yue | Kuala Lumpur |
53 | (2) | 262 | Ou Siau Shyan | Selangor |
54 | (2) | 248 | Tan Wei En | Johor |
55 | (2) | 214 | Chia Qi En | Selangor |
56 | (2) | 212 | Chio Jing Han | Selangor |
57 | (2) | 322 | Chloe Low Yue Xin | Kuala Lumpur |
58 | (2) | 329 | Hue Yi Ja | Selangor |
59 | (2) | 290 | Mah Allison En Yue | Kuala Lumpur |
60 | (2) | 152 | Elly Koh | Singapore |
61 | (1) | 181 | Saw Jia Rou | Johor |
62 | (1) | 301 | Lee Yi Ting | Kuala Lumpur |
63 | (1) | 323 | Chanice Tan Jie Heng | Kuala Lumpur |
64 | (1) | 319 | Wee Ji Lam | Kuala Lumpur |
65 | (1) | 324 | Vernice Tan Jie Xin | Kuala Lumpur |
66 | (1) | 219 | Tan Lo Xuan | Selangor |
Adjudicators |
A. | Crisaldo Rendon - Philipines | B. | Robbin Tanudibrata - Indonesia | C. | Sutu OK - South Korea | D. | Julie Flintham - United Kingdom |
E. | Tony Gauci - Australia | F. | Roger Hou - Chinese Taipei | G. | Anthony Chua Wee Yee - Malaysia | ||