8 October 2022 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Detailed | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
133. Junior l Solo Cha Cha - Round 2 | Recalled 24 Couples to 163B |
Marks | Tag | Competitor Name(s) | From | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | 158 | Vivienne Lee | Singapore |
2 | (7) | 211 | Cha Jing Enn | Selangor |
3 | (7) | 230 | Wong Qiao Ling | Melaka |
4 | (7) | 239 | Callista Lau Min Yi | N.Sembilan |
5 | (7) | 275 | Trisha Yap Tai Qii | Sarawak |
6 | (7) | 293 | Benize Yap En Tong | Kuala Lumpur |
7 | (6) | 270 | Abby Chai Zhi Hui | Kuala Lumpur |
8 | (6) | 221 | Pua Jun Yu | Kuala Lumpur |
9 | (6) | 263 | Alicia Chew Xin Ru | Selangor |
10 | (6) | 154 | Melody Koh | Singapore |
11 | (6) | 269 | Max Xiao Jia Yue | China |
12 | (5) | 271 | Alexis Chaw Cheok Synn | Kuala Lumpur |
13 | (5) | 156 | Ruby Rose Odelle | Singapore |
14 | (5) | 157 | Jennifer Ni | Singapore |
15 | (5) | 210 | Tan Yen Min | Selangor |
16 | (5) | 292 | Chew Yun Han | Kuala Lumpur |
17 | (4) | 112 | Lim Xin Tong | Johor |
18 | (4) | 113 | Micol Tan Yu Jing | Johor |
19 | (4) | 155 | Zenna Tang | Singapore |
20 | (4) | 307 | Lim Jing Xuan | Kuala Lumpur |
21 | (4) | 342 | You Chernise | Selangor |
22 | (4) | 318 | Leow Zi Yun | Kuala Lumpur |
23 | (4) | 189 | Chiew Rui En | Johor |
24 | (4) | 285 | Chok Kher Wei | Kuala Lumpur |
25 | (3) | 114 | Estelle Pua Yu Xuan | Johor |
26 | (3) | 186 | Alyssa Ma Xuan Hwa | Johor |
27 | (3) | 304 | Wong Xi Khay | Kuala Lumpur |
28 | (3) | 115 | Wong Zi Qing | Johor |
29 | (3) | 188 | Koh Zi Fang | Johor |
30 | (3) | 332 | Chin Zi Ling | Selangor |
31 | (3) | 289 | Grace Elizabeth Si Mei | Kuala Lumpur |
32 | (3) | 111 | Loh Yunxi | Johor |
33 | (2) | 267 | Lim Yue Le | Johor |
34 | (2) | 232 | Chiew Yee Xuan | Melaka |
35 | (2) | 258 | Liaw Xue Qing | Selangor |
36 | (2) | 303 | Keira Chang Smalley | Kuala Lumpur |
37 | (2) | 187 | Lee Yu Xuan | Johor |
38 | (2) | 191 | Evoira Liew Zhi Tong | Johor |
39 | (1) | 190 | Lew Yu Xuan | Johor |
40 | (1) | 284 | Liew Xuan Ting Felicia | Selangor |
41 | (1) | 288 | Koh Echyn | Kuala Lumpur |
42 | (0) | 192 | Jovin Chiang Zhi Xuan | Johor |
43 | (0) | 206 | Lee Xuen Xuen | Selangor |
44 | (0) | 259 | Ong Ai Tong | Selangor |
45 | (0) | 337 | Soon Kai Yee Zoey | Selangor |
Adjudicators |
A. | Crisaldo Rendon - Philipines | B. | Robbin Tanudibrata - Indonesia | C. | Sutu OK - South Korea | D. | Julie Flintham - United Kingdom |
E. | Tony Gauci - Australia | F. | Roger Hou - Chinese Taipei | G. | Anthony Chua Wee Yee - Malaysia | ||