8 October 2022 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Detailed | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
142A. Junior l Solo Rumba - Round 1 | Recalled 26 Couples to 165B |
Marks | Tag | Competitor Name(s) | From | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | 158 | Vivienne Lee | Singapore |
2 | (7) | 211 | Cha Jing Enn | Selangor |
3 | (7) | 230 | Wong Qiao Ling | Melaka |
4 | (7) | 239 | Callista Lau Min Yi | N.Sembilan |
5 | (7) | 270 | Abby Chai Zhi Hui | Kuala Lumpur |
6 | (6) | 260 | Lim YiShan | Selangor |
7 | (6) | 263 | Alicia Chew Xin Ru | Selangor |
8 | (6) | 269 | Max Xiao Jia Yue | China |
9 | (6) | 210 | Tan Yen Min | Selangor |
10 | (6) | 275 | Trisha Yap Tai Qii | Sarawak |
11 | (6) | 318 | Leow Zi Yun | Kuala Lumpur |
12 | (6) | 189 | Chiew Rui En | Johor |
13 | (5) | 266 | Low Yee Xuan | Johor |
14 | (5) | 276 | Jasmine Kho Jing Tong | Sarawak |
15 | (5) | 293 | Benize Yap En Tong | Kuala Lumpur |
16 | (5) | 157 | Jennifer Ni | Singapore |
17 | (5) | 111 | Loh Yunxi | Johor |
18 | (5) | 278 | Lee Yii Xuan | Sarawak |
19 | (5) | 154 | Melody Koh | Singapore |
20 | (5) | 271 | Alexis Chaw Cheok Synn | Kuala Lumpur |
21 | (4) | 187 | Lee Yu Xuan | Johor |
22 | (4) | 292 | Chew Yun Han | Kuala Lumpur |
23 | (4) | 259 | Ong Ai Tong | Selangor |
24 | (4) | 295 | Lai Xin Yue | Kuala Lumpur |
25 | (4) | 115 | Wong Zi Qing | Johor |
26 | (4) | 337 | Soon Kai Yee Zoey | Selangor |
27 | (3) | 258 | Liaw Xue Qing | Selangor |
28 | (3) | 264 | Tneu Tze Yin | Selangor |
29 | (3) | 186 | Alyssa Ma Xuan Hwa | Johor |
30 | (3) | 112 | Lim Xin Tong | Johor |
31 | (3) | 188 | Koh Zi Fang | Johor |
32 | (2) | 207 | Lee Xiang Qing | Selangor |
33 | (2) | 113 | Micol Tan Yu Jing | Johor |
34 | (2) | 277 | Jayda Chang Xu Ern | Sarawak |
35 | (1) | 190 | Lew Yu Xuan | Johor |
36 | (1) | 332 | Chin Zi Ling | Selangor |
37 | (1) | 192 | Jovin Chiang Zhi Xuan | Johor |
38 | (1) | 155 | Zenna Tang | Singapore |
39 | (1) | 191 | Evoira Liew Zhi Tong | Johor |
40 | (1) | 261 | Loo Qing Hung | Selangor |
41 | (0) | 114 | Estelle Pua Yu Xuan | Johor |
42 | (0) | 156 | Ruby Rose Odelle | Singapore |
43 | (0) | 206 | Lee Xuen Xuen | Selangor |
44 | (0) | 209 | Chia Jay Nee | Selangor |
45 | (0) | 267 | Lim Yue Le | Johor |
46 | (0) | 284 | Liew Xuan Ting Felicia | Selangor |
Adjudicators |
A. | Crisaldo Rendon - Philipines | B. | Robbin Tanudibrata - Indonesia | C. | Sutu OK - South Korea | D. | Julie Flintham - United Kingdom |
E. | Tony Gauci - Australia | F. | Roger Hou - Chinese Taipei | G. | Anthony Chua Wee Yee - Malaysia | ||