2018/11/11 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Summary | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
46B. 大專全能拉丁 |
Cha Cha Cha | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Placing | ||||||||||||||||
146 | 龔士太 / 李珮綺 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Nicholas Yue / Lindsey Lum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
168 | 黃逸康 / 郭子微 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Samba | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Placing | ||||||||||||||||
146 | 龔士太 / 李珮綺 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Nicholas Yue / Lindsey Lum | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
168 | 黃逸康 / 郭子微 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Rumba | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Placing | ||||||||||||||||
146 | 龔士太 / 李珮綺 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Nicholas Yue / Lindsey Lum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
168 | 黃逸康 / 郭子微 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Paso Doble | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Placing | ||||||||||||||||
146 | 龔士太 / 李珮綺 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Nicholas Yue / Lindsey Lum | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
168 | 黃逸康 / 郭子微 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Jive | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | Placing | ||||||||||||||||
146 | 龔士太 / 李珮綺 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
152 | Nicholas Yue / Lindsey Lum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
168 | 黃逸康 / 郭子微 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Adjudicators |
A. | Mr. Justinas Duknauskas | B. | Mr. Marko Ciboci | C. | Mr. Lee Se Young | D. | Ms. Belinda Adora |
E. | 胡株菊 | F. | 譚敬耀 | G. | 廖家瑩 | H. | 陳奕廷 |
I. | 陳因束 | ||||||